TH JOYFUL DOT

Date of Birth:
2/8/2017
Nickname:
DOTTY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TODD AND ROZI SPAID
Breeder:
WILLIAM AND LINDA SAVILLE
PH #:
3217
Reg #1:
280001
For Sale:
No
TH JOYFUL DOT
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.562507/12/2020  
Total Horn62.250007/12/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/12/2020Longrange,9way,Ultraboss,Multimin