SHOUT LOUD

Date of Birth:
6/1/2013
Nickname:
Shotsy
Sex:
Female
PH #:
344/3
Reg #1:
266116
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,900
Sales Comments:
She is bred to Hubbell's Cowboy Van Horn for a 2019 calf. This beautiful big bodied gal has given a nice heifer that we are retaining . Now we are offering her to you to enjoy her beauty and easy going disposition.
  • TH GIGOLO
    • TH GIGOLO
    • DOB: 6/3/2019
    • HUBBELLS COWBOY VAN HORN x SHOUT LOUD
  • TH LUCY
    • TH LUCY
    • DOB: 4/13/2016
    • LOTS OF FLAIR x SHOUT LOUD