TH SWEET SHOT

Date of Birth:
3/23/2018
Description:
Sweet shot is a calm and quiet heifer. She has a great personality and gets along with everyone in the herd. We look forward to seeing what this year brings for her. She will be AI'd this year .
Nickname:
Sweetie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Guy & Charlotte Cote
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Double C Ranch