TH DYNAMITE'S MONEY MAKER

Date of Birth:
7/3/2018
Nickname:
Tweety
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
Twisted Hook Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Moon Phase Ranch