TH ELEGANCE

Date of Birth:
8/21/2017
Nickname:
ELLIE
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1418
Reg #1:
Ci309305
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.000005/14/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/14/2019Long Range