PLUMB AND MORE

Date of Birth:
4/14/2014
Nickname:
ABBY
Sex:
Female
PH #:
95/4
Reg #1:
268420
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
This black and white Plimbline daughter has a black Hubbell's Rio Dynamite bull calf at side and is currently turned in with Silent Icon for fall breeding
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.000007/02/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/02/2020Longrange,9way,Multimin, Ultraboss