TH SATURDAY NITE SPECIAL

Date of Birth:
5/14/2017
Nickname:
PISTOL
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TODD AND ROZI SPAID
Breeder:
MARK HUBBELL
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
617
Reg #1:
CI310330
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip57.562506/13/2020  
Tip to Tip48.250006/16/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/13/2020Longrange,9way,Multimin, Ultraboss,    
12/09/2019Cydectin    
06/16/2019MULTIMIN, CYDECTIN, DRAXXIN FOR PINKEYE