TH GIGOLO

Date of Birth:
6/3/2019
Nickname:
Cow Baby
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
TODD AND ROZI SPAID
Breeder:
TODD AND ROZI SPAID
PH #:
999
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.500005/30/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/30/2020Longrange,8way,Multimin,Banded