SUNHAVEN CASA HOOK

Date of Birth:
5/21/2015
Nickname:
CASEY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
PH #:
65
Reg #1:
271009
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.375006/09/2020  
Tip to Tip46.750006/14/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/09/2020Longrange,7way,Multimin, Ultraboss   
06/14/2019MULTIMIN, LONGRANGE. LUTALYSE    
  • TH SIX GUN ANNIE
  • TH SUNFLOWER
    • TH SUNFLOWER
    • DOB: 3/27/2019
    • DARK SHOT 604 x SUNHAVEN CASA HOOK
  • DICKY
    • DICKY
    • DOB: 7/3/2020
    • HUBBELLS RIO DYNAMITE x SUNHAVEN CASA HOOK