TH SALOMA

Date of Birth:
5/2/2018
Description:
This girl is gonna be a beautiful parker brown and she is already jumping ahead of the pack on horn growth. We think she is going to be special.
Nickname:
Dot
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
Breeder:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
418
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Not for sale at this time
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.500005/14/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/14/2019Long Range