TH SAHARA

Date of Birth:
3/6/2019
Nickname:
SARAH
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
Breeder:
Todd and Rozi Spaid
PH #:
519
Reg #1:
Pending
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip21.125004/19/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
04/19/2020Longrange, Lutalyse, 7 way vac, Multimin, Synergi